Authorized regional dealer of GAP Kompresör and VOGS Tools
Dimen Makina
Die Grinder Set
1 / 2
VOGS ToolsProduct Code: VSKT 01

Die Grinder Set

Air Pressure
6.5 bar
Rotation Speed
22,000 rpm
Air Inlet
1/4
Weight
0.35 kg
  • Authorized dealer warranty
  • Technical support from Bursa
  • Fast supply from the manufacturer
Weight0.35 kg
Air Pressure6.5 bar
Rotation Speed22,000 rpm
Air Inlet1/4

Related Products