Authorized regional dealer of GAP Kompresör and VOGS Tools
Dimen Makina
3 Ton 1 Meter Scissor Lift
1 / 4
VOGS ToolsProduct Code: VSML 101

3 Ton 1 Meter Scissor Lift

Lifting Capacity
3.5 t
Maximum Lifting Height
1,800 mm
Control
Tam Otomatik
Motor Power
2.2 kW/3 Hp
  • Authorized dealer warranty
  • Technical support from Bursa
  • Fast supply from the manufacturer
Lifting Capacity3.5 t
Maximum Lifting Height1,800 mm
ControlTam Otomatik
Distance Between Columns800 mm
Overall Lift Width2,000 mm
Motor Power2.2 kW/3 Hp
Voltage380V/220V
Weight763 kg
Packaged Dimensions1620x610x410 mm
Table Length1,400 mm
Table Width600 mm
Ramp Length250 mm
Ramp Width600 mm
Packaged Dimensions 2970x390x410 mm

Related Products