Authorized regional dealer of GAP Kompresör and VOGS Tools
Dimen Makina
10 Hp Screw Air Compressor
1 / 3
GAP KompresörProduct Code: GPV 10A

10 Hp Screw Air Compressor

Power
7.5 kW/10 HP
Capacity
1,200 L/min
Pressure
8 bar
Motor Speed
2,850 rpm
  • Taiwan Screw Group
  • Direct Coupled
  • Digital Display
  • Authorized dealer warranty
  • Technical support from Bursa
  • Fast supply from the manufacturer
Power7.5 kW/10 HP
Capacity1,200 L/min
Filling Time4 min
Pressure8 bar
Motor Speed2,850 rpm
Voltage380 V
Weight220 kg
Sizes88x67x88 cm
Noise Level65 dB

Related Products