Authorized regional dealer of GAP Kompresör and VOGS Tools
Dimen Makina
10 Hp 500 Lt Tank Mounted Screw Air Compressor
1 / 3
GAP KompresörProduct Code: GPV 10 A

10 Hp 500 Lt Tank Mounted Screw Air Compressor

Power
7.5 kW/10 HP
Capacity
1,200 L/min
Pressure
8 bar
Motor Speed
2,850 rpm
  • Taiwan Screw Group
  • Direct Coupled
  • Digital Display
  • Authorized dealer warranty
  • Technical support from Bursa
  • Fast supply from the manufacturer
Power7.5 kW/10 HP
Capacity1,200 L/min
Pressure8 bar
Motor Speed2,850 rpm
Voltage380 V
Noise Level65 dB
Tank Capacity500 L
Tank Working Pressure11 bar
Tank Test Pressure16 bar
Tank Sheet Thickness4 mm
Dryer Capacity1.2 m³/min
Max. Air Pressure of Dryer16 bar
Max. Operating Temperature of Dryer45 °C
Max. Drying Capacity of Dryer3 °C
Dryer Power16 HP/2.2 Bar
Dryer Voltage220 V
Total Weight390 kg
Overall Dimensions200x160x75 cm

Related Products